ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider ENET is the leading supplier of network equipment memory and accessories.
888-794-9462  

Search Results

You searched for "OS6850E-48"

Below are the results of your search. If you still can't find what you are looking for please call us at (888) 794-9462 so we can help.

SYSTEMPART NUMBER
OS6850E-48
OS6850E-48X
SFP-GIG-EXTD-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC...
SFP-GIG-LH40-ENC 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM SMF LC...
SFP-GIG-LH70-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC...
SFP-GIG-LX-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC...
SFP-GIG-SX-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC...
SFP-GIG-T-ENC 1000BASE-T SFP Copper 100m RJ45...
XFP-10G-ER-ENC 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km SMF LC...
XFP-10G-LR-ENC 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC...
XFP-10G-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 550m MMF LC...
XFP-10G-ZR80-ENC 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km SMF LC...
HOME    ABOUT    PRODUCTS    SUPPORT    WHERE TO BUY    NEWS    COMMUNITY    CONTACT

Copyright © 2017 ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Privacy | Terms | Sitemap

Contact Us 888-794-9462

eNet on Facebook eNet on Twitter eNet on LinkedIn


ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider