ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider ENET is the leading supplier of network equipment memory and accessories.
888-794-9462  

Search Results

You searched for "8612XLRS"

Below are the results of your search. If you still can't find what you are looking for please call us at (888) 794-9462 so we can help.

SYSTEMPART NUMBER
8612XLRS
AA1403001-E5-ENC 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km SMF LC...
AA1403003-E5-ENC 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km SMF LC...
AA1403005-E5-ENC 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 550m MMF LC...
AA1403006-E6-ENC 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km SMF LC...
HOME    ABOUT    PRODUCTS    SUPPORT    WHERE TO BUY    NEWS    COMMUNITY    CONTACT

Copyright © 2017 ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Privacy | Terms | Sitemap

Contact Us 888-794-9462

eNet on Facebook eNet on Twitter eNet on LinkedIn


ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider