ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider ENET is the leading supplier of network equipment memory and accessories.
888-794-9462  

PRODUCTS

15454-MPO-8LC-2 Cable assembly, MPO 8-fiber to 8x LC/PC, single mode, 2.3m

15454-MPO-8LC-2-ENC

Cable assembly, MPO 8-fiber to 8x LC/PC, single mode, 2.3m
Trucode™ System Recognition
Lifetime Warranty
100% Compatibility Tested
100% Functionality Tested
Performance Certified
In-House Product Development
Extensive Inventory, Same Day Shipping
RoHS Compliant
MSA Compliant

ENET Part Number: 15454-MPO-8LC-2-ENC

OEM Part Number: 15454-MPO-8LC-2

Cateogry: OEM Compatible Cables

Type: Cisco

Style: Multifiber Patchcord

Contact us directly for volume pricing and strategic partnership opportunities.

Ordering Information

< Back

HOME    ABOUT    PRODUCTS    SUPPORT    WHERE TO BUY    NEWS    COMMUNITY    CONTACT

Copyright © 2018 ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Privacy | Terms | Sitemap

Contact Us 888-794-9462

eNet on Facebook eNet on Twitter eNet on LinkedIn


ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider