ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider ENET is the leading supplier of network equipment memory and accessories.
888-794-9462  

PRODUCTS

AA0018036 SC-SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord for 1000BASE-LX, 50/125, 2M

AA0018036-ENC

SC-SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord for 1000BASE-LX, 50/125, 2M
Trucode™ System Recognition
Lifetime Warranty
100% Compatibility Tested
100% Functionality Tested
Performance Certified
In-House Product Development
Extensive Inventory, Same Day Shipping
RoHS Compliant
MSA Compliant

ENET Part Number: AA0018036-ENC

OEM Part Number: AA0018036

Cateogry: OEM Compatible Cables

Type: Avaya/Nortel

Style: Fiber & GBIC Cable

Contact us directly for volume pricing and strategic partnership opportunities.

Ordering Information

< Back

HOME    ABOUT    PRODUCTS    SUPPORT    WHERE TO BUY    NEWS    COMMUNITY    CONTACT

Copyright © 2018 ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Privacy | Terms | Sitemap

Contact Us 888-794-9462

eNet on Facebook eNet on Twitter eNet on LinkedIn


ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider