ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider ENET is the leading supplier of network equipment memory and accessories.
888-794-9462  

PRODUCTS

STSCMC-10-ENC

Mode-Conditioning SC-ST 62.5m Cable - 10 feet. ENET Mode-Conditioning Fiber Patch cables are designed to adapt a single-mode output of Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-LX) to a multimode cable network. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
Trucode™ System Recognition
Lifetime Warranty
100% Compatibility Tested
100% Functionality Tested
Performance Certified
In-House Product Development
Extensive Inventory, Same Day Shipping
RoHS Compliant
MSA Compliant

ENET Part Number: STSCMC-10-ENC

OEM Part Number: N/A

Cateogry: Fiber Patch Cables

Type: Mode-Conditioning Fiber

Style: Mode-Conditioning Patch

Contact us directly for volume pricing and strategic partnership opportunities.

Ordering Information

< Back

HOME    ABOUT    PRODUCTS    SUPPORT    WHERE TO BUY    NEWS    COMMUNITY    CONTACT

Copyright © 2018 ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Privacy | Terms | Sitemap

Contact Us 888-794-9462

eNet on Facebook eNet on Twitter eNet on LinkedIn


ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider